0.6 Meter (2FT) Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - LC to LC - Yellow
Amazon Offer
$20.00
$1.52 tax, $5.99 shipping

0.6 Meter (2FT) Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - LC to LC - Yellow

(6)
Item Weight: 1.6 ounces Package Dimensions: 8 x 3.9 x 0.3 inches

Product Variations

Base Price: $20.00

$12.49 + $1.52 tax + $5.99 shipping

Recommendation $20.00

$12.49 +

$1.52 tax +

$5.99 shipping

×

Product Condition: New

1 Other Offer

Filter: 2
Sort By: Estimated Total
×

Top Alternatives 15

The product you’re viewing received 1% of the views and none of the orders versus these alternatives.

0.6 Meter (2FT) Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - LC to LC - Yellow
(6)

$12.49

Recent Views
1%
Recent Orders
0%
First avail.
Jun 2012