How do we make money?

Capital One Shopping earns a commission when you make eligible purchases from merchants and we may share those commissions with you as rewards

Save with your daily offers!

Sam's Club

Save at Sam's Club

+ up to 26.5% back ($1,000 max)

Today's Top Offer

Limited availability, rate may change

Our top offers revealed daily

Dermstore

5/16

At Home

5/17

NOBULL

5/18

Select Blinds

5/19

Castlery

5/20

Claim your Activation Bonus offers!

Limit one of each Activation Bonus offer type. Learn more

Home Page Activation Bonus

Sam's Club

Get $50 back when you spend $100

Limit one Home Page Activation Bonus offer per user

Event Ticket Activation Bonus

Get $100 back when you spend $100 on your first ticket purchase!

Limit one Event Ticket Activation Bonus offer per user

Home Page Activation Bonus

The Home Depot

Get $50 back when you spend $200

Limit one Home Page Activation Bonus offer per user

Limited Time Event

Book Summer Travel Now

Book Summer Travel Now

Featuring offers from Caesars Rewards, RVshare, and 3 others...

Exclusive rates for next 3 hr 48 min

DoorDash

Save at DoorDash

+ up to 22.5% back ($1,000 max)

Featured Offer

NET-A-PORTER

Everything you need for a stylish escape!

+ 24% back ($1,000 max)

NET-A-PORTER

Walmart

Save at Walmart

+ 2% back ($1,000 max)

Price Drop

The Home Depot

24 in. Built-In Tall Tub Front Control White Dishwasher with 60 dBA, ENERGY STAR

$329 $463 and earn 2.5% back ($1,000 max)

$320.78 after rewards

The Home Depot

Target

Save at Target

+ 2% back ($1,000 max)

Verizon

Save at Verizon

+ up to $224 back

CVS

Save at CVS

+ up to 28% back ($1,000 max)

Price Drop

The Home Depot

4.5 cu. ft. Top Load Washer in White with Dual Action Agitator and Cold Plus, Sanitize with Oxi

$579 $849 and earn 2% back ($1,000 max)

$567.42 after rewards

The Home Depot

Disney+

Save at Disney+

+ up to $37.50 back

Temu

Save at Temu

+ up to 11.5% back ($1,000 max)

Paramount+

Save at Paramount+

+ $10.50 back

Energy Offer

Arbor

Sign up and lower your energy bill for free!

Get $50 in Rewards

Xfinity

Save at Xfinity

+ up to $75 back

AT&T Wireless

Save at AT&T Wireless

+ up to 4% back ($1,000 max)

Walgreens

Save at Walgreens

+ up to 7.5% back ($1,000 max)

Exclusive Offer

FRAME

Explore FRAME—timeless pieces designed to elevate every day

+ 10% back ($1,000 max)

FRAME

Nike

Save at Nike

+ 5% back ($1,000 max)

Price Drop

Lowe's

Shark NeverChange MAX, 5Year Filter Life, Odor Neutralizer 5 -Speed White True HEPA Air Purifier (Covers: 1400-sq ft ) | HP302

$299.99 $399.99 and earn 2% back ($1,000 max)

$293.99 after rewards

Lowe's

Price Drop

Banana Republic Factory

Johnny-Collar Twill Popover Top

$30 $45 and earn 4% back ($1,000 max)

$28.80 after rewards

Banana Republic Factory

Lowe's

Save at Lowe's

+ 2% back ($1,000 max)

The Home Depot

Save at The Home Depot

+ 2% back ($1,000 max)

Exclusive Offer

Levi’s®

Spring New Arrivals

+ 10% back ($1,000 max)

Levi’s®

Price Drop

The Home Depot

Bagless 20V MAX Stick Cordless General Dirt Filter Handheld Vacuum (Tool Only)

$89 $129 and earn 2.5% back ($1,000 max)

$86.78 after rewards

The Home Depot

Price Drop

The Home Depot

Raised Garden Bed Tan/Brown Ledgestones Composite Polyurethane Natural Look and Feel Stone Garden Planter Box (4-Pack)

$59 $79 and earn 2% back ($1,000 max)

$57.82 after rewards

The Home Depot

Price Drop

StockX

Men's Nike Zoom Vomero 5 SE SP Sneakers in Dark Grey/Black/White

$173 $229 and earn 2% back ($1,000 max)

$169.54 after rewards

StockX