How do we make money?

Capital One Shopping earns a commission when you make eligible purchases from merchants and we may share those commissions with you as rewards

Save with your daily offers!

Sam's Club

Save at Sam's Club

+ up to 26.5% back ($1,000 max)

Today's Top Offer

Limited availability, rate may change

Our top offers revealed daily

Dermstore

5/16

At Home

5/17

NOBULL

5/18

Select Blinds

5/19

Castlery

5/20

Claim your Activation Bonus offers!

Limit one of each Activation Bonus offer type. Learn more

Home Page Activation Bonus

Sam's Club

Get $50 back when you spend $100

Limit one Home Page Activation Bonus offer per user

Event Ticket Activation Bonus

Get $100 back when you spend $100 on your first ticket purchase!

Limit one Event Ticket Activation Bonus offer per user

Home Page Activation Bonus

CVS

Get $10 back when you spend $20

Limit one Home Page Activation Bonus offer per user

Limited Time Event

Book Summer Travel Now

Book Summer Travel Now

Featuring offers from EMERGENCY ASSISTANCE PLUS, RVshare, and 3 others...

Exclusive rates for next 14 hr 20 min

DoorDash

Save at DoorDash

+ up to 22.5% back ($1,000 max)

Featured Offer

IHG

Save up to 20% on spontaneous weekend stays across IHG brands.

+ 2% back ($1,000 max)

IHG

Walmart

Save at Walmart

+ 2% back ($1,000 max)

Energy Offer

Arbor

Sign up and lower your energy bill for free!

Get $50 in Rewards

Target

Save at Target

+ 2% back ($1,000 max)

Verizon

Save at Verizon

+ up to $224 back

CVS

Save at CVS

+ up to 28% back ($1,000 max)

Exclusive Offer

MAC Cosmetics

Discover our FREE mystery lipstick of the day + makeup bag with $85 purchase.

+ 26% back ($1,000 max)

MAC Cosmetics

Disney+

Save at Disney+

+ up to $37.50 back

Temu

Save at Temu

+ up to 11.5% back ($1,000 max)

Paramount+

Save at Paramount+

+ $10.50 back

Chewy

Free $20 eGift card with your +$49 order!

+ 15% back ($1,000 max)

Trending Coupon

JD Sports

Salomon XT-6 Iridescent Casual Shoes

$90 $100 with code JDS10 and earn 4% back ($1,000 max)

$86.40 after rewards

JD Sports

Price Drop

Bed Bath & Beyond

Spruce & Spring Hadlee Genuine leather Reclining Sofa with Multi-Function Console.

$343.06 $493.72 and earn up to 2.5% back ($1,000 max)

$334.48 after rewards

Bed Bath & Beyond

Exclusive Offer

eBay

Real-time breaks on sneakers from top sellers. Exclusively on eBay Live.

+ 10% back ($1,000 max)

eBay

Xfinity

Save at Xfinity

+ up to $75 back

AT&T Wireless

Save at AT&T Wireless

+ up to 5% back ($1,000 max)

Walgreens

Save at Walgreens

+ up to 7.5% back ($1,000 max)

Exclusive Offer

Neiwai

Enjoy 10% off your first order when you sign up for emails at neiwai.life

+ up to 59.5% back ($1,000 max)

Neiwai

Nike

Save at Nike

+ 5% back ($1,000 max)

Trending Coupon

JD Sports

Big Kids' New Balance 740 Casual Shoes

$80 $90 with code JDS10 and earn 4% back ($1,000 max)

$76.80 after rewards

JD Sports

Lowe's

Save at Lowe's

+ 2% back ($1,000 max)

Exclusive Offer

SHEIN

Extra 30% off orders over $29 for new users. Use code: AFFCOS30

+ 45% back ($1,000 max)

SHEIN

Price Drop

Nike

LeBron XXIII "Masked Menace"

$147.97 $210 and earn 5% back ($1,000 max)

$140.57 after rewards

Nike

Price Drop

Ray-Ban

Sunglasses in Black and Blue

$80 $160 and earn up to 6.5% back ($1,000 max)

$74.80 after rewards

Ray-Ban