Hello

Test Strips

Categories

Price

Brands

Insta-Test 4 50 Strips

$8.49

View Deals
Hot Spring Freshwater Portable Spa Test Strips

$19.95

View Deals
Lamotte Insta Test 3 Swimming pool Test Strips, 50 Strips

$7.95

View Deals
Spa Frog 4-Way Swimming Pool/Spa Test Strips | 01-14-3318

$12.95

View Deals
Aqua Chek Aqua Chek Red Test Strips - 50Ct

$13.69

View Deals
Moisture Test - Calcium Chloride Test Kit (Single Unit)

$19.00

View Deals
eXact 486637 DPD-1 Micro Free Chlorine Strip for Photometers

$16.39

Avg. Savings $1.51
AquaChek 561625A Blue Biguanide Test Strip for Swimming Pools

$17.95

View Deals
Aquachek TruTest Digital Pool & Spa Test Strip Reader Refills 100

$22.95

View Deals
AquaChek 511710 5-in-1 Chlorine Test Strips

$18.50

Avg. Savings $3.58
Industrial Test Systems 480009 WaterWorks Nitrate/Nitrite Nitrogen

$19.69

View Deals
Clorox Pool&Spa 70050CLX 6-Way Test Strips

$23.00

Avg. Savings $6.95
Industrial Test Systems 480014 WaterWorks Peroxide (H2O2) Test

$16.99

View Deals
LaMotte Sanitizer Strength Iodine Test Strips

$9.99

View Deals
Industrial Test Systems 480022 WaterWorks Free Chlorine HR Test

$14.89

View Deals
LaMotte 3028 Insta-Test Plus 6-Way Test Strips

$18.32

Avg. Savings $0.65
2 AquaChek Red Pool and Spa Bromine Test Strips - 100 Strips

$22.99

Avg. Savings $10.42
Industrial Test Systems WaterWorks 480124 Free Chlorine Test Strip, Ultra High II Range, 61 Seconds Test Time, 0-2000ppm Range (Bottle of 50)

$14.89

View Deals
Nature2 W29300 Spa Test Strips, 50 Count

$22.41

View Deals
LaMotte Insta-Test 3002 Chlorine Dioxide Single Factor Test Strip, 0-500ppm Range (Vial of 50 Strips)

$20.00

Avg. Savings $1.13
Insta-Test Lamotte Test Strips - Insta-Test 3-Way 2976

$12.99

Avg. Savings $1.08
50 Phosphorous & Phosphate Test Strips

$24.24

View Deals
Industrial Test Systems 481335 3 in 1 Pool Check

$8.84

View Deals
PurTest Home Drinking Water Test Kit - 11 Contaminants

$31.77

View Deals
Lamotte 2984LR Insta-Test Hydrogen Peroxide Single Factor Test Strip, 0 ppm-50 ppm Range (Vial of 25 Strips)

$24.59

Avg. Savings $1.35
Poolmaster 22212 Smart Test 6-Way Pool and Spa Test Strips - 50ct

$10.40

View Deals
Leisure Time 45005 4 way Bromine Test Strip, 50 Count

$21.86

Avg. Savings $4.33
Moisture Test - Calcium Chloride Test Kit (3 pack)

$46.00

View Deals
AquaChek 562227-02 Phosphate Test Kit, 2-Pack

$27.32

View Deals
25) AQUACHEK 641426E Nitrate/Nitrite Test Strips Swimming Pool/Spa 1 Bottle

$15.49

View Deals
Moisture Test - Calcium Chloride Test Kit (6 Pack)

$59.99

View Deals
New AQUACHEK Yellow Swimming Pool Spa Chlorine 4 in 1 Test Strips Aquacheck 50pk

$8.49

Avg. Savings $7.15
AquaChek Pool/Spa Orange Monopersulfate Test Strips (50 Count) | 561682A

$16.92

Avg. Savings $4.30
JNW Direct Drinking Water Test Strips 9 in 1, Best Kit for Accurate Water Quality Testing at Home, 150 Strips MEGA Pack, Easy to Read & Instant Results

$11.99

View Deals
Intex Test Strips Pack Includes 4-Way Test Kit and Copper Test Kit

$14.14

Avg. Savings $1.17
Industrial Test Systems 480655 WaterWorks Free and Total Chlorine WW2 Test

$20.59

View Deals
pH Test Strips, Universal 0-14 Scale, Made of Premium Litmus Paper,Ideal for Measuring pH Level of Water in Pools, Hot Tubs, Aquariums, Drinking Water, Skin Care and Health Care Products (100 Strips)

$14.99

View Deals
HTH 1088 Time to Shock? Test Strips

$9.85

View Deals
eXact 486641 Micro Total Alkalinity Strip for Photometers

$11.90

View Deals
AquaChek Yellow Water Testing Strips - (50) for Free Chlorine, Total Alkalinity, Cyanuric Acid (Stabilizer) & pH - (4) Pack

$28.99

View Deals
AquaChek 522255-02 Trutest Spa Digital Test Strip Refills (2 Pack)

$28.99

View Deals
LaMotte 4-3616 Coliform Test Kit

$31.97

Avg. Savings $3
AquaTest 7 Way Pool & Spa Aqua Test Strips - Accurate Total Hardness, Chlorine, Bromine, pH, Alkalinity & Cyanuric Acid Detectors, Monitor Water Quality Instantly, For Pools & Hot Tubs -100ct

$5.97

View Deals
Allegro Industries 9900-40 Flow Test Kit, Standard

$241.26

View Deals
Jed Pool Tools 00-IT492-01 Inc 00-IT492-01 AquaChek Select 50 Count Pool and Spa Test Strips

$30.00

Avg. Savings $13.83